PASA CLOSED SHORT COURSE INVIT • 25Y
GIRLS 10 UNDER • 100 FREE • ALL RESULTS
Pos Name Age Team Finals Prelims S
1.   QUAN, ANGELA Y 10  PC•SCSC  59.92  1:01.38  AAAA
2.   J-CHENG, AUDREY 10  PC•PASA  1:00.33  1:00.81  AAAA
3.   SCHAFFER, ALEXIS A 10  PC•PASA  1:04.16  1:04.37  AAA
4.   FETTER, ELIZABETH C 10  PC•PASA  1:05.64  1:05.14  AA
5.   LIEN, ANGELINA 10  PC•PASA  1:07.94  1:08.50  AA
6.   HAWK, KATY G 10  PC•SCSC  1:08.10  1:06.26  AA
7.   NAYAK, SAHANA 10  PC•SCSC  1:09.53  1:07.67  A
8.   YUAN, ALLISON G 10  PC•SCSC  1:09.55  1:06.59  A
9.   NINAN, ABIGAIL E 10  PC•SCSC  1:11.27  1:08.75  A
10.   WANG, MADELINE 10  PC•SCSC  1:12.51  1:09.46  BB
11.   BHATNAGAR, MEHER 9  PC•SCSC  1:09.25  A
12.   JENSEN, FAYE A 9  PC•SCSC  1:09.50  A
13.   LYNCH, CALISTA R 10  PC•BAC  1:09.63  A
14.   ZHANG, KELSEY 7  PC•SCSC  1:09.66  A
15.   LIAO, AUDREY M 8  PC•PASA  1:10.19  A
16.   THRELKELD, BROOKE P 10  PC•PASA  1:10.26  A
17.   OLSON, CARISSA K 10  PC•SCSC  1:10.37  A
18.   HUANG, DAVINA 8  PC•SCSC  1:10.45  A
19.   KENNEDY, ELYSSA M 10  PC•PASA  1:11.87  BB
20.   BEISEL, SOPHIE P 9  PC•SCSC  1:12.55  BB
21.   KWAK, NATALIE E 8  PC•PASA  1:12.70  A
22.   KOSAKA, HANA M 10  PC•PASA  1:12.82  BB
23.   LY, MEGHAN 9  PC•SCSC  1:12.84  BB
24.   BRANDT, DELAINEY E 10  PC•BAC  1:13.16  BB
25.   ILAGAN, JOY R 9  PC•SCSC  1:13.18  BB
26.   ZHENG, AILEEN G 10  PC•SCSC  1:13.55  BB
27.   LIU, SAMANTHA W 10  PC•SCSC  1:13.67  BB
28.   MANDAL, IPSITA 9  PC•SCSC  1:13.69  BB
29.   NATH, TANISHTHA 10  PC•SCSC  1:13.84  BB
30.   OLSON, PETRINA J 9  PC•SCSC  1:14.21  BB
31.   LABANA, JAIYA K 10  PC•PASA  1:14.65  BB
32.   MA, ALLISON 9  PC•SCSC  1:14.67  BB
33.   TRAN, KATELYN D 8  PC•SCSC  1:15.36  A
34.   ELAYDI, LYLA 9  PC•SCSC  1:15.71  BB
35.   LUNDBLAD, JULIA A 10  PC•PASA  1:16.37  BB
36.   DICK-PEDDIE, JENNIFER A 9  PC•SCSC  1:16.47  BB
37.   STILES, SOPHIA 10  PC•SCSC  1:16.59  BB
38.   FROLIK, SOPHIE C 10  PC•BAC  1:16.64  BB
39.   CHAN, KATELYN S 9  PC•PASA  1:16.70  BB
40.   PORTEOUS, ANNIKA L 10  PC•PASA  1:17.53  BB
41.   HUANG, EDANA X 9  PC•PASA  1:18.38  BB
42.   KANSKY, EMILY P 10  PC•PASA  1:18.38  BB
43.   MULTZ, HANNAH G 9  PC•PASA  1:19.13  BB
44.   CASAGRANDE, GRACE R 10  PC•BAC  1:19.25  BB
45.   AOUN, SARAH 9  PC•PASA  1:19.34  BB
46.   SHI, AVA Y 10  PC•PASA  1:19.59  BB
47.   SCAFETTA, NATALIE E 8  PC•PASA  1:22.76  A
48.   CHAIT, ZOE G 9  PC•PASA  1:23.60  B
49.   KAPUR, NISHKA B 10  PC•PASA  1:23.93  B
50.   THRELKELD, ANNE P 9  PC•PASA  1:26.23  B
51.   RAVI, MEDHA S 9  PC•PASA  1:26.45  B
52.   WONG, ALEXANDRA C 10  PC•PASA  1:28.90  B
53.   BUSS, REBECCA N 10  PC•BAC  NS 
54.   ENDAYA, MELISSA 10  PC•EBA  NS 
55.   MILNER, MIRA 10  PC•PASA  NS 
56.   DETTER, OLIVIA K 10  PC•PASA  DQ